• POSICIONES – TORNEO DE PRIMERA B 2019

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Salto Grande151032251133
    2 Villa Zorraquín15843221428
    3 Juventud Unida (BL)14842231028
    4 Wanderer's15672161325
    5 Def. de Constitución14734221424
    6 ESTUDIANTES16628202320
    7 Atl. Los Charruas15339233512
    8 Ferrocarril15339131712
    9 Atl. Las Heras14266182812
    10 Monseñor Rösch15231015329
  • POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2019 – ZONA A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 La Unión (F)000000
    2 San Martín (C)000000
    3 Comunicaciones (M)000000
    4 ESTUDIANTES (C)000000
    5 Regatas (C)000000
    View all standings