• POSICIONES – LNB 2018/19 – FASE REGULAR

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo383263369295270
    2 Instituto (C)3825133184296463
    3 Ferro Carril Oeste3823153141294661
    4 Gimnasia (CR)3823153168303061
    5 Comunicaciones (M)3823153119296461
    6 Obras Sanitarias3822163061303860
    7 Regatas (C)3821173161308859
    8 Boca Juniors3820182967293858
    9 ESTUDIANTES (C)3820183020303958
    10 San Martín (C)3819193007308457
    11 Quimsa (SdE)3818203132308656
    12 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)3818203003298656
    13 Libertad (S)3817213044314555
    14 La Unión (F)3817213137315555
    15 Bahía Basket3815232735296453
    16 Hispano Americano (RG)3815233039319153
    17 Argentino (J)3814243007319552
    18 Peñarol (MdP)3814242992314052
    19 Atenas (C)3812263082322150
    20 Quilmes (MdP)3812262983322550
  • POSICIONES – TORNEO DE PRIMERA B 2019

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Villa Zorraquín53206111
    2 Def. de Constitución43109310
    3 Juventud Unida (BL)53116410
    4 Salto Grande5131536
    5 Atlético Los Charruas512211135
    6 Wanderer's5122465
    7 Monseñor Rösch4112364
    8 ESTUDIANTES4112464
    9 Atlético Las Heras5032593
    10 Ferrocarril4022242