• TABLA DE POSICIONES – PRIMERA FASE – CONFERENCIA SUR – LIGA ARGENTINA 2021

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 ESTUDIANTES (C)188599596223
    2 Quilmes (MdP)15771086111221
    3 Deportivo Viedma119298085720
    4 Villa Mitre (BB)108280872818
    5 Ciclista Juninense13581000102918
    6 Del Progreso (GR)126686882718
    7 Racing (Ch)117493388018
    8 Gimnasia (LP)116586783917
    9 Parque Sur (CdU)134884494116
    10 Rocamora (CdU)134888694016
    11 Rivadavia (M)114781790815
    12 Atenas (CdP)114674277915
    13 Lanús114777577715
    14 Estudiantes (O)104561368113
    View all standings