• POSICIONES – FASE REGULAR – LNB 2019/20

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Gimnasia (CR)201551747161235
    2 Comunicaciones (M)211471824165735
    3 Quimsa (SdE)181531600151133
    4 Ferro Carril Oeste201471575149033
    5 Bahía Basket2211111989208533
    6 Peñarol (MdP)239141929194632
    7 Obras Sanitarias2110111776172531
    8 Boca Juniors2110111623159631
    9 Argentino (J)229131694184331
    10 Regatas (C)201191689163531
    11 La Unión (F)238151894195231
    12 San Lorenzo171431498135831
    13 Hispano Americano (RG)229131803179231
    14 San Martín (C)191181587150930
    15 Atenas (C)219121723173330
    16 Instituto (C)181261475135930
    17 ESTUDIANTES (C)246181692187130
    18 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)199101521150428
    19 Libertad (S)235181636195028
    20 Platense207131508165528
    View all standings