• POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2017

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 9dejulio 9 de Julio (CA)171142321937
    2 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)171034272033
    3 Libertad Libertad17944371331
    4 La Bianca La Bianca17755252626
    5 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro17755232326
    6 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones17755292725
    7 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES16664201924
    8 cajba J. B. Alberdi (LC)17665353124
    9 Victoria Victoria17656252723
    10 Colegiales Colegiales17377192816
    11 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel16448172516
    12 SaltoGrande Salto Grande17377132216
    13 Wanderer's Wanderer's17359223314
    14 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la Constitución Def. de Constitución17151112328
  • POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2017 – GRUPO A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 LA UNION FSA. La Unión (F)000000
    2 San Martín Ctes. San Martín (C)000000
    3 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones (M)000000
    4 EscudoPag51 ESTUDIANTES (C)000000
    5 regatas Regatas (C)000000
    Ver todas las posiciones