• POSICIONES – FASE REGULAR – LNB 2019/20

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Comunicaciones (M)171161503136828
    2 Peñarol (MdP)17981400136126
    3 Hispano Americano (RG)197121533153426
    4 ESTUDIANTES (C)215161466163026
    5 Gimnasia (CR)151051310124625
    6 Argentino (J)17891318139925
    7 Ferro Carril Oeste151051142111825
    8 La Unión (F)187111494152225
    9 Boca Juniors16881259121324
    10 Regatas (C)16881342130624
    11 Obras Sanitarias16791356133423
    12 San Martín (C)14951126105923
    13 Bahía Basket15871325137323
    14 San Lorenzo131031114103623
    15 Quimsa (SdE)12102103198122
    16 Instituto (C)13941087100122
    17 Atenas (C)15691227123321
    18 Libertad (S)174131208143621
    19 Platense15691161124321
    20 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)13581036104518
    View all standings