• POSICIONES – LNB 2017/18

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Instituto (C)3725123166296762
    2 San Lorenzo342772911266361
    3 San Martín (C)352692997278161
    4 Atenas (C)3525103091296660
    5 Quimsa (SdE)3521142800268956
    6 Gimnasia (CR)3519162877285654
    7 La Unión (F)3420142730266354
    8 Bahía Basket3518172709276253
    9 Obras Sanitarias3518172952294953
    10 Argentino (J)3617192849292253
    11 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)3615212992305151
    12 Regatas (C)3516192805291051
    13 Hispano Americano (RG)3416182891295250
    14 ESTUDIANTES (C)3415192758280149
    15 Quilmes (MdP)3513223066315748
    16 Boca Juniors3513222757283848
    17 Peñarol (MdP)3512232888294947
    18 Comunicaciones (M)3413212798289747
    19 Salta Basket3510252634279545
    20 Ferro Carril Oeste3410242733283644
  • POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2018

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 La Bianca623112119
    2 Def. de Nébel5230749
    3 Victoria5230639
    4 Colegiales622212108
    5 J. B. Alberdi (LC)52211198
    6 Comunicaciones61501088
    7 Libertad6222858
    8 Unión (VJ)5140437
    9 Santa María de Oro6141897
    10 San Lorenzo (VA)513112126
    11 ESTUDIANTES51229145
    12 9 de Julio (CA)60339143
    13 Wanderer's60245112