• POSICIONES – LNB 2018/19 – FASE REGULAR

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Libertad (S)106478478016
    2 Regatas (C)96378073415
    3 San Lorenzo77064050214
    4 Boca Juniors86262057214
    5 Obras Sanitarias86268965614
    6 Gimnasia (CR)86266560114
    7 Ferro Carril Oeste85365863613
    8 La Unión (F)85370568113
    9 San Martín (C)84462968112
    10 Peñarol (MdP)83566168511
    11 Quimsa (SdE)74363059111
    12 Hispano Americano (RG)83562668911
    13 ESTUDIANTES (C)92765373511
    14 Comunicaciones (M)73460158210
    15 Instituto (C)6335205139
    16 Atenas (C)7165295728
    17 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)6244514578
    18 Quilmes (MdP)6154525037
    19 Bahía Basket6154064687
    20 Argentino (J)6154945557