• POSICIONES – FASE REGULAR – LNB 2019/20

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo97279274116
    2 Comunicaciones (M)105585982815
    3 Hispano Americano (RG)105584582715
    4 Gimnasia (CR)87179175615
    5 Quimsa (SdE)86267164614
    6 Obras Sanitarias85369062513
    7 Instituto (C)85365861313
    8 Peñarol (MdP)94568170513
    9 Argentino (J)84463965212
    10 Boca Juniors75258552512
    11 ESTUDIANTES (C)84456258612
    12 La Unión (F)92771577311
    13 Platense83562966511
    14 Regatas (C)73457756410
    15 Bahía Basket73464063610
    16 Ferro Carril Oeste73451554710
    17 Atenas (C)7255786129
    18 San Martín (C)6335004879
    19 Libertad (S)8175416909
    20 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)6334884729
    View all standings