• POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2019 – ZONA A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 San Martín (C)65149644911
    2 Regatas (C)55045738910
    3 La Unión (F)5234104527
    4 Comunicaciones (M)5144274346
    5 ESTUDIANTES (C)5053604265
    View all standings
  • POSICIONES – TORNEO DE PRIMERA B 2019

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Salto Grande181152291338
    2 Juventud Unida (BL)181143331537
    3 Villa Zorraquín18945251931
    4 Wanderer's18873201631
    5 Def. de Constitución18855292029
    6 Atl. Las Heras18567233121
    7 ESTUDIANTES18639212521
    8 Ferrocarril173410152113
    9 Atl. Los Charruas173311244112
    10 Monseñor Rösch183312183612