• POSICIONES – FASE REGULAR – LNB 2019/20

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Gimnasia (CR)4403853638
    2 San Lorenzo3302822636
    3 Quimsa (SdE)3302752426
    4 Comunicaciones (M)3302552026
    5 Hispano Americano (RG)4133563545
    6 Regatas (C)4133483445
    7 Obras Sanitarias3212522145
    8 ESTUDIANTES (C)3212112155
    9 Atenas (C)3122462524
    10 Argentino (J)2201661604
    11 Instituto (C)3122332234
    12 Peñarol (MdP)3122022264
    13 La Unión (F)3032432803
    14 San Martín (C)2111841763
    15 Libertad (S)3031832553
    16 Boca Juniors2111661693
    17 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)2111541413
    18 Platense2021581822
    19 Bahía Basket101991091
    20 Ferro Carril Oeste10167951
    View all standings