• POSICIONES – FASE REGULAR – LNB 2019/20

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Gimnasia (CR)251962182199644
    2 Comunicaciones (M)2616102236203542
    3 Boca Juniors2613132026202239
    4 Quimsa (SdE)211831893175139
    5 Hispano Americano (RG)2712152278226939
    6 Peñarol (MdP)2711162248227338
    7 Ferro Carril Oeste2414101904182638
    8 Regatas (C)2513122098204538
    9 Bahía Basket2612142362247738
    10 San Lorenzo211741838169038
    11 Obras Sanitarias2611152191216337
    12 Argentino (J)2611152013216637
    13 Instituto (C)221571784166037
    14 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)2412121990194436
    15 San Martín (C)2313101905182936
    16 Atenas (C)2510152011207635
    17 La Unión (F)2510152066211935
    18 ESTUDIANTES (C)277201888208634
    19 Libertad (S)266201847217232
    20 Platense248161818197932
    View all standings