• POSICIONES – LNB 2017/18

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo55054749510
    2 Atenas (C)4313813777
    3 Instituto (C)3302692386
    4 Bahía Basket5143824486
    5 Regatas (C)4223393486
    6 Obras Sanitarias4223243156
    7 Gimnasia (CR)4223153386
    8 Hispano Americano (RG)4133924025
    9 Argentino (J)3212612455
    10 Ferro Carril Oeste3212362135
    11 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)3122662604
    12 Peñarol (MdP)3122562674
    13 San Martín (C)2201991714
    14 Comunicaciones (M)3032362713
    15 Quilmes (MdP)2111851783
    16 Boca Juniors2111661643
    17 La Unión (F)2111591603
    18 Quimsa (SdE)2111571603
    19 Salta Basket2021471562
    20 ESTUDIANTES (C)2021681782
  • POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2017

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo (VA)261646543352
    2 Libertad261565653051
    3 9 de Julio (CA)261556472950
    4 La Bianca261295383345
    5 Comunicaciones261349463943
    6 ESTUDIANTES261079313537
    7 Victoria2610511393835
    8 J. B. Alberdi (LC)268108464334
    9 Colegiales2661010314028
    10 Santa María de Oro267712304228
    11 Wanderer's267613375027
    12 Def. de Nébel2651110273926
    13 Salto Grande2641012183622
    14 Def. de Constitución263815285017