• POSICIONES – TORNEO DE PRIMERA B 2019

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Salto Grande1283122927
    2 Juventud Unida (BL)1283122827
    3 Def. de Constitución12633201221
    4 Villa Zorraquín12633141221
    5 Wanderer's12372131316
    6 ESTUDIANTES12426161714
    7 Atlético Los Charruas12336202912
    8 Monseñor Rösch1223714259
    9 Ferrocarril1222811168
    10 Atlético Las Heras1215614258
  • POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2019 – ZONA A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 La Unión (F)000000
    2 San Martín (C)000000
    3 Comunicaciones (M)000000
    4 ESTUDIANTES (C)000000
    5 Regatas (C)000000
    View all standings