• POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2017

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 9dejulio 9 de Julio (CA)141022251332
    2 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)14932311630
    3 Libertad Libertad1482432926
    4 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones14725232122
    5 Victoria Victoria14644191922
    6 La Bianca La Bianca14644212222
    7 cajba J. B. Alberdi (LC)14635302621
    8 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES15564191918
    9 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro14455192217
    10 SaltoGrande Salto Grande14365121915
    11 Colegiales Colegiales14356172514
    12 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel14428142214
    13 Wanderer's Wanderer's15249193110
    14 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la Constitución Def. de Constitución1413109266
  • POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2017 – GRUPO A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 LA UNION FSA. La Unión (F)000000
    2 San Martín Ctes. San Martín (C)000000
    3 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones (M)000000
    4 EscudoPag51 ESTUDIANTES (C)000000
    5 regatas Regatas (C)000000
    Ver todas las posiciones