• POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2018

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Unión (VJ)17971271734
    2 Victoria17962281433
    3 Libertad17863291530
    4 Comunicaciones17674322425
    5 La Bianca18675292725
    6 J. B. Alberdi (LC)17647312922
    7 San Lorenzo (VA)17575313322
    8 Santa María de Oro18495262621
    9 Def. de Nébel17566162221
    10 ESTUDIANTES17566192321
    11 Colegiales17467252918
    12 9 de Julio (CA)18378263316
    13 Wanderer's17141215427
  • POSICIONES – TORNEO ASOCIATIVO 2018 – FASE REGULAR

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Ferrocarril109179462719
    2 Capuchinos106468870016
    3 ESTUDIANTES CDIA.105563460615
    4 Sportivo San Salvador105559456915
    5 U.T.N.105570373215
    6 Santa Rosa (Ch)1001047965810
  • POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2018 – ZONA A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 La Unión (F)000000
    2 San Martín (C)000000
    3 Comunicaciones (M)000000
    4 ESTUDIANTES (C)000000
    5 Regatas (C)000000