• POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2017

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 9dejulio 9 de Julio (CA)241455432447
    2 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)241446503346
    3 Libertad Libertad241365572545
    4 La Bianca La Bianca241275363143
    5 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones241149443937
    6 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES24978273034
    7 Victoria Victoria249510363732
    8 cajba J. B. Alberdi (LC)24888444132
    9 Colegiales Colegiales24699303727
    10 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro247611283727
    11 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel245109263525
    12 Wanderer's Wanderer's246612364924
    13 SaltoGrande Salto Grande244911173321
    14 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la Constitución Def. de Constitución243813274717
  • POSICIONES – LIGA SUDAMERICANA 2017 – GRUPO E

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 1200px-Esporte_Clube_Pinheiros.svg Pinheiros (Brasil)3212542155
    2 EscudoPag51 ESTUDIANTES (C)3212182235
    3 4315 Flamengo (Brasil)3122392334
    4 Club_Olimpia_logo.svg Olimpia (Paraguay)3122142544
  • POSICIONES – LNB 2017/18

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 Atenas Atenas (C)000000
    2 CAAJunin Argentino (J)000000
    3 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones (M)000000
    4 Peñarol Peñarol (MdP)000000
    5 hisano Hispano Americano (RG)000000
    6 obras Obras Sanitarias000000
    7 ferro-carril-oeste.jpg Ferro Carril Oeste000000
    8 QUILMES Quilmes (MdP)000000
    9 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo000000
    10 Salta-Basquet Salta Basket000000
    11 Instituto Instituto (C)000000
    12 OLIMPICO (LB) Ciclista Olímpico (LB)000000
    13 San Martín Ctes. San Martín (C)000000
    14 quimsa_top Quimsa (SdE)000000
    15 EscudoPag51 ESTUDIANTES (C)000000
    16 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors000000
    17 Weber Bahía Bahía Basket000000
    18 gimnasiacr Gimnasia (CR)000000
    19 LA UNION FSA. La Unión (F)000000
    20 regatas Regatas (C)000000