• POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2018

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Unión (VJ)231283342144
    2 Libertad231193382142
    3 Victoria231284362141
    4 La Bianca23887353332
    5 Santa María de Oro247107323331
    6 Def. de Nébel23878262931
    7 J. B. Alberdi (LC)23869373530
    8 Comunicaciones23788393529
    9 9 de Julio (CA)23788363729
    10 Colegiales23689343726
    11 San Lorenzo (VA)23689354026
    12 ESTUDIANTES23689253126
    13 Wanderer's233416225613