• POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2017

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)201244332340
    2 Libertad Libertad201154471838
    3 9dejulio 9 de Julio (CA)201154322138
    4 La Bianca La Bianca20965302833
    5 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones20956363031
    6 cajba J. B. Alberdi (LC)20866383330
    7 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES20866232430
    8 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro20767252827
    9 Victoria Victoria20758283126
    10 Colegiales Colegiales20488233220
    11 SaltoGrande Salto Grande20488142520
    12 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel20479192919
    13 Wanderer's Wanderer's204511253817
    14 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la Constitución Def. de Constitución201712184010
  • POSICIONES – LIGA SUDAMERICANA 2017 – GRUPO C

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Guaros-de-Lara-Logo- Guaros (Venezuela)33002452046
    2 EscudoPag51 ESTUDIANTES (C)32012182045
    3 Esporte Clube Vitoria Vitória (Brasil)31022052374
    4 malvin Malvín (Uruguay)30031942173
  • POSICIONES – SUPER 20 2017 – GRUPO A

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 LA UNION FSA. La Unión (F)86266262714
    2 San Martín Ctes. San Martín (C)76159753413
    3 EscudoPag51 ESTUDIANTES (C)83563865411
    4 regatas Regatas (C)82664968210
    5 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones (M)7255305799
    Ver todas las posiciones