• FUTBOL – POSICIONES – TORNEO ANUAL 2018

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Unión (VJ)12741181125
    2 Victoria12732201124
    3 San Lorenzo (VA)12552242220
    4 Libertad12543171219
    5 Comunicaciones12453221717
    6 J. B. Alberdi (LC)12435202115
    7 ESTUDIANTES12435172115
    8 La Bianca12354182014
    9 Santa María de Oro12354161814
    10 Def. de Nébel12354131614
    11 Colegiales12345212113
    12 9 de Julio (CA)12255212511
    13 Wanderer's1213812246
  • BASQUET – POSICIONES – TORNEO ASOCIATIVO 2018 – FASE REGULAR

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 ESTUDIANTES CDIA.64247442110
    2 Ferrocarril55040429910
    3 Capuchinos5323413528
    4 U.T.N.6244014648
    5 Sportivo San Salvador5233463397
    6 Santa Rosa (Ch)5053003915
  • BASQUET – POSICIONES – LNB 2017/18

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo383083257297568
    2 San Martín (C)382993238298467
    3 Atenas (C)3827113352320765
    4 Instituto (C)3826123264305364
    5 Quimsa (SdE)3824143035290862
    6 La Unión (F)3823153025296161
    7 Gimnasia (CR)3822163140307960
    8 Obras Sanitarias3820183219320158
    9 Bahía Basket3818202949303656
    10 Argentino (J)3818202996305956
    11 Hispano Americano (RG)3816223203332154
    12 Regatas (C)3816223025314954
    13 ESTUDIANTES (C)3816223056310154
    14 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)3815233120319653
    15 Boca Juniors3815232964305453
    16 Quilmes (MdP)3814243306342252
    17 Peñarol (MdP)3814243124316752
    18 Ferro Carril Oeste3813253076316151
    19 Comunicaciones (M)3813253083322451
    20 Salta Basket3811272885306149