• POSICIONES – LNB 2018/19 – FASE REGULAR

    PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
    1 San Lorenzo383263369295270
    2 Instituto (C)3825133184296463
    3 Ferro Carril Oeste3823153141294661
    4 Gimnasia (CR)3823153168303061
    5 Comunicaciones (M)3823153119296461
    6 Obras Sanitarias3822163061303860
    7 Regatas (C)3821173161308859
    8 Boca Juniors3820182967293858
    9 ESTUDIANTES (C)3820183020303958
    10 San Martín (C)3819193007308457
    11 Quimsa (SdE)3818203132308656
    12 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)3818203003298656
    13 Libertad (S)3817213044314555
    14 La Unión (F)3817213137315555
    15 Bahía Basket3815232735296453
    16 Hispano Americano (RG)3815233039319153
    17 Argentino (J)3814243007319552
    18 Peñarol (MdP)3814242992314052
    19 Atenas (C)3812263082322150
    20 Quilmes (MdP)3812262983322550
  • POSICIONES – TORNEO DE PRIMERA B 2019

    PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
    1 Salto Grande1173118924
    2 Juventud Unida (BL)1173117824
    3 Villa Zorraquín11632131021
    4 Def. de Constitución11533161118
    5 Wanderer's11272111213
    6 Atlético Los Charruas11335202512
    7 ESTUDIANTES11326151711
    8 Monseñor Rösch1123614209
    9 Ferrocarril1122711158
    10 Atlético Las Heras1115513218