Resultados - Fase Regular

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
08/05/2016Def. de ConstituciónESTUDIANTES4 - 2
22/05/2016ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro1 - 1
05/06/2016FerrocarrilESTUDIANTES2 - 0
12/06/2016ESTUDIANTESVictoria0 - 0
17/06/2016ColegialesESTUDIANTES0 - 1
03/07/2016ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones4 - 1
17/07/2016Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES1 - 2
24/07/2016ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)1 - 0
31/07/2016Salto GrandeESTUDIANTES0 - 3
07/08/2016La BiancaESTUDIANTES2 - 0
15/08/2016ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel1 - 1
20/08/2016LibertadESTUDIANTES0 - 1
04/09/2016ESTUDIANTES9 de Julio (CA)2 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones - Fase Regular

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 La Bianca13580161023
2 ESTUDIANTES13643181422
3 Victoria13643181122
4 Santa María de Oro13634192221
5 Comunicaciones13634282121
6 Salto Grande13634272321
7 San Lorenzo (VA)13625181620
8 Libertad13544241519
9 Def. de Constitución13535191618
10 Def. de Nébel13463171618
11 9 de Julio (CA)13445172116
12 Colegiales13256152311
13 Wanderer's1322914228
14 Ferrocarril1321109297

Resultados - Segunda Fase - Zona C

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
11/09/2016ESTUDIANTESDef. de Constitución2 - 4
18/09/2016ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)2 - 2
25/09/2016ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones2 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones - Segunda Fase - Zona C

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Comunicaciones3210927
2 Def. de Constitución3111574
3 San Lorenzo (VA)3021362
4 ESTUDIANTES3021682