Fixture

Date Local Visitante Inicio
21/10/2017 cajbaJ. B. Alberdi (LC) ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 15:45
29/10/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES ColegialesColegiales 00:00
05/11/2017 San Lorenzo de Villa AdelaSan Lorenzo (VA) ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 00:00
12/11/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES La BiancaLa Bianca 00:00
19/11/2017 Santa María de OroSanta María de Oro ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 00:00
26/11/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES LibertadLibertad 00:00

Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
16/10/2017 SaltoGrandeSalto Grande ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
07/10/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 9dejulio9 de Julio (CA) 1 - 0
04/10/2017 Defensores de NebelDef. de Nébel ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2
24/09/2017 ComunicacionesComunicaciones ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 4 - 0
17/09/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES VictoriaVictoria 1 - 0
20/08/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Wanderer'sWanderer’s 2 - 0
06/08/2017 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la ConstituciónDef. de Constitución ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
29/07/2017 LibertadLibertad ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0
23/07/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Santa María de OroSanta María de Oro 0 - 0
16/07/2017 La BiancaLa Bianca ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2
02/07/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES San Lorenzo de Villa AdelaSan Lorenzo (VA) 2 - 3
25/06/2017 ColegialesColegiales ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 4 - 0
04/06/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES cajbaJ. B. Alberdi (LC) 2 - 2
21/05/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES SaltoGrandeSalto Grande 2 - 2
07/05/2017 9dejulio9 de Julio (CA) ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
30/04/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES ComunicacionesComunicaciones 0 - 1
13/04/2017 VictoriaVictoria ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1
02/04/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Defensores de NebelDef. de Nébel 1 - 1
24/03/2017 Wanderer'sWanderer’s ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 3
19/03/2017 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la ConstituciónDef. de Constitución 1 - 0

Tabla de posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)201244332340
2 Libertad Libertad201154471838
3 9dejulio 9 de Julio (CA)201154322138
4 La Bianca La Bianca20965302833
5 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones20956363031
6 cajba J. B. Alberdi (LC)20866383330
7 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES20866232430
8 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro20767252827
9 Victoria Victoria20758283126
10 Colegiales Colegiales20488233220
11 SaltoGrande Salto Grande20488142520
12 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel20479192919
13 Wanderer's Wanderer's204511253817
14 Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores de la Constitución Def. de Constitución201712184010

..