Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
19/03/2017ESTUDIANTESDef. de Constitución1 - 0
24/03/2017Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES1 - 3
02/04/2017ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel1 - 1
13/04/2017VictoriaESTUDIANTES2 - 1
30/04/2017ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones0 - 1
07/05/20179 de Julio (CA)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
21/05/2017ESTUDIANTESSalto Grande2 - 2
04/06/2017ESTUDIANTESJ. B. Alberdi (LC)2 - 2
25/06/2017ColegialesESTUDIANTES4 - 0
02/07/2017ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)2 - 3
16/07/2017La BiancaESTUDIANTES2 - 2
23/07/2017ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro0 - 0
29/07/2017LibertadESTUDIANTES0 - 0
06/08/2017Def. de ConstituciónESTUDIANTES0 - 1
20/08/2017ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s2 - 0
17/09/2017ESTUDIANTESVictoria1 - 0
24/09/2017ComunicacionesESTUDIANTES4 - 0
04/10/2017Def. de NébelESTUDIANTES0 - 2
07/10/2017ESTUDIANTES9 de Julio (CA)1 - 0
16/10/2017Salto GrandeESTUDIANTES1 - 0
29/10/2017J. B. Alberdi (LC)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
05/11/2017ESTUDIANTESColegiales0 - 2
12/11/2017San Lorenzo (VA)ESTUDIANTES2 - 1
19/11/2017ESTUDIANTESLa Bianca1 - 1
26/11/2017Santa María de OroESTUDIANTES1 - 4
02/12/2017ESTUDIANTESLibertad0 - 4

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 San Lorenzo (VA)261646543352
2 Libertad261565653051
3 9 de Julio (CA)261556472950
4 La Bianca261295383345
5 Comunicaciones261349463943
6 ESTUDIANTES261079313537
7 Victoria2610511393835
8 J. B. Alberdi (LC)268108464334
9 Colegiales2661010314028
10 Santa María de Oro267712304228
11 Wanderer's267613375027
12 Def. de Nébel2651110273926
13 Salto Grande2641012183622
14 Def. de Constitución263815285017

Resultado - Semifinal - Petit Torneo 2017

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
10/12/2017ESTUDIANTES9 de Julio (CA)3 - 2

Resultado - Final - Petit Torneo 2017

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
18/12/2017ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones1 - 2