Fixture - LNB 2017/18

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
23/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Argentino (J)21:30
25/04/2018Ferro Carril OesteESTUDIANTES (C)21:00
28/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)San Martín (C)19:00
30/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Quimsa (SdE)21:30
02/05/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Atenas (C)21:30

Resultados - LNB 2017/18

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
21/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Salta Basket74 - 59
18/04/2018Bahía BasketESTUDIANTES (C)89 - 55
16/04/2018Quilmes (MdP)ESTUDIANTES (C)87 - 72
14/04/2018Peñarol (MdP)ESTUDIANTES (C)85 - 79
11/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Comunicaciones (M)77 - 79
09/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Ferro Carril Oeste87 - 82
06/04/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Boca Juniors81 - 80
03/04/2018La Unión (F)ESTUDIANTES (C)82 - 79
01/04/2018Regatas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)71 - 77
30/03/2018San Martín (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)81 - 73
28/03/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)La Unión (F)77 - 55
20/03/2018Gimnasia (CR)ESTUDIANTES (C)78 - 73
18/03/2018San LorenzoESTUDIANTES (C)88 - 76
14/03/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Hispano Americano (RG)81 - 84
04/03/2018Boca JuniorsESTUDIANTES (C)72 - 82
02/03/2018Obras SanitariasESTUDIANTES (C)87 - 69
28/02/2018Hispano Americano (RG)ESTUDIANTES (C)85 - 84
16/02/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Obras Sanitarias98 - 94
12/02/2018Salta BasketESTUDIANTES (C)82 - 60
10/02/2018Ciclista Olímpico (LB)ESTUDIANTES (C)86 - 78
08/02/2018Quimsa (SdE)ESTUDIANTES (C)91 - 88
29/01/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Gimnasia (CR)93 - 92
23/01/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Peñarol (MdP)93 - 86
19/01/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Bahía Basket81 - 69
16/01/2018Instituto (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)97 - 89
14/01/2018Atenas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)87 - 71
12/01/2018Argentino (J)ESTUDIANTES (C)96 - 88
09/01/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Quilmes (MdP)94 - 78
07/01/2018ESTUDIANTES (C)Ciclista Olímpico (LB)91 - 80
22/12/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)Regatas (C)100 - 94
18/12/2017Comunicaciones (M)ESTUDIANTES (C)71 - 78
02/12/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)San Lorenzo82 - 83
29/11/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)Instituto (C)86 - 95

Tabla de Posiciones - LNB 2017/18

PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
1 Instituto (C)3625113085288261
2 Atenas (C)3525103091296660
3 San Lorenzo332672828259059
4 San Martín (C)342592912270059
5 Quimsa (SdE)3421132730261255
6 Bahía Basket3518172709276253
7 Obras Sanitarias3518172952294953
8 Argentino (J)3517182773283052
9 Gimnasia (CR)3418162782280352
10 La Unión (F)3319142636258752
11 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)3515202919296850
12 Regatas (C)3416182752281550
13 Hispano Americano (RG)3315182814288249
14 Quilmes (MdP)3413212990306347
15 Peñarol (MdP)3512232888294947
16 Comunicaciones (M)3413212798289747
17 ESTUDIANTES (C)3314192666272547
18 Boca Juniors3412222652273646
19 Salta Basket3510252634279545
20 Ferro Carril Oeste3310232631273143

Resultados - Super 20 - Grupo A

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
22/09/2017Comunicaciones (M)ESTUDIANTES (C)92 - 80
24/09/2017San Martín (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)91 - 75
27/09/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)Comunicaciones (M)97 - 75
29/09/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)Regatas (C)74 - 76
04/10/2017Regatas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)85 - 89
06/10/2017La Unión (F)ESTUDIANTES (C)79 - 70
11/10/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)San Martín (C)80 - 75
13/10/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)La Unión (F)73 - 81

Tabla de Posiciones - Super 20 - Grupo A

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 San Martín (C)870168760615
2 La Unión (F)860266262714
3 ESTUDIANTES (C)830563865411
4 Regatas (C)820664968210
5 Comunicaciones (M)820660266910

Resultados - Play Offs - Octavos de Final - Super 20

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
29/10/2017ESTUDIANTES (C)Salta Basket73 - 64
01/11/2017Salta BasketESTUDIANTES (C)79 - 62
02/11/2017Salta BasketESTUDIANTES (C)67 - 64