Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
18/03/2018 Libertad ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
25/03/2018 ESTUDIANTES Santa María de Oro 3 - 3
02/04/2018 Victoria ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1
15/04/2018 ESTUDIANTES Unión (VJ) 1 - 2
22/04/2018 Colegiales ESTUDIANTES 7 - 2
29/04/2018 ESTUDIANTES Wanderer’s 4 - 0
13/05/2018 9 de Julio (CA) ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
20/05/2018 ESTUDIANTES Def. de Nébel 1 - 0
27/05/2018 San Lorenzo (VA) ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1
03/06/2018 ESTUDIANTES J. B. Alberdi (LC) 0 - 1
10/06/2018 La Bianca ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0
17/06/2018 ESTUDIANTES Comunicaciones 0 - 3
05/08/2018 ESTUDIANTES Libertad 1 - 1
12/08/2018 Santa María de Oro ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
20/08/2018 ESTUDIANTES Victoria 0 - 0
09/09/2018 Unión (VJ) ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
16/09/2018 ESTUDIANTES Colegiales 0 - 0
23/09/2018 Wanderer’s ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
07/10/2018 ESTUDIANTES 9 de Julio (CA) 0 - 1
15/10/2018 Def. de Nébel ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2
21/10/2018 ESTUDIANTES San Lorenzo (VA) 1 - 1
28/10/2018 J. B. Alberdi (LC) ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1
04/11/2018 ESTUDIANTES La Bianca 2 - 1
19/11/2018 Comunicaciones ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Unión (VJ)241293342145
2 Libertad2411103382143
3 Victoria241194362142
4 La Bianca24897353333
5 9 de Julio (CA)24888383732
6 J. B. Alberdi (LC)24879383631
7 Santa María de Oro247107323331
8 Def. de Nébel24879263131
9 Comunicaciones24798403630
10 San Lorenzo (VA)24789364029
11 Colegiales24699353827
12 ESTUDIANTES24699263227
13 Wanderer's243417225713

Resultado - Desempate

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
08/12/2018 ESTUDIANTES Colegiales 1 - 3