Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
18/03/2018LibertadESTUDIANTES1 - 2
25/03/2018ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro3 - 3
02/04/2018VictoriaESTUDIANTES1 - 1
15/04/2018ESTUDIANTESUnión (VJ)1 - 2
22/04/2018ColegialesESTUDIANTES7 - 2
29/04/2018ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s4 - 0
13/05/20189 de Julio (CA)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
20/05/2018ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel1 - 0
27/05/2018San Lorenzo (VA)ESTUDIANTES2 - 1
03/06/2018ESTUDIANTESJ. B. Alberdi (LC)0 - 1
10/06/2018La BiancaESTUDIANTES0 - 0
17/06/2018ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones0 - 3
05/08/2018ESTUDIANTESLibertad1 - 1
12/08/2018Santa María de OroESTUDIANTES0 - 1
20/08/2018ESTUDIANTESVictoria0 - 0
09/09/2018Unión (VJ)ESTUDIANTES1 - 0
16/09/2018ESTUDIANTESColegiales0 - 0
23/09/2018Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES1 - 0
07/10/2018ESTUDIANTES9 de Julio (CA)0 - 1
15/10/2018Def. de NébelESTUDIANTES2 - 2
21/10/2018ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)1 - 1
28/10/2018J. B. Alberdi (LC)ESTUDIANTES2 - 1
04/11/2018ESTUDIANTESLa Bianca2 - 1
19/11/2018ComunicacionesESTUDIANTES1 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Unión (VJ)241293342145
2 Libertad2411103382143
3 Victoria241194362142
4 La Bianca24897353333
5 9 de Julio (CA)24888383732
6 J. B. Alberdi (LC)24879383631
7 Santa María de Oro247107323331
8 Def. de Nébel24879263131
9 Comunicaciones24798403630
10 San Lorenzo (VA)24789364029
11 Colegiales24699353827
12 ESTUDIANTES24699263227
13 Wanderer's243417225713

Resultado - Desempate

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
08/12/2018ESTUDIANTESColegiales1 - 3