Fixture

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
22/07/2018ESTUDIANTESLibertad00:00
29/07/2018Santa María de OroESTUDIANTES00:00
05/08/2018ESTUDIANTESVictoria00:00
19/08/2018Unión (VJ)ESTUDIANTES00:00
19/08/2018ESTUDIANTESColegiales00:00
26/08/2018Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES00:00
02/09/2018ESTUDIANTES9 de Julio (CA)00:00
09/09/2018Def. de NébelESTUDIANTES00:00
16/09/2018ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)00:00
23/09/2018J. B. Alberdi (LC)ESTUDIANTES00:00
30/09/2018ESTUDIANTESLa Bianca00:00
07/10/2018ComunicacionesESTUDIANTES00:00

Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
17/06/2018ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones0 - 3
10/06/2018La BiancaESTUDIANTES0 - 0
03/06/2018ESTUDIANTESJ. B. Alberdi (LC)0 - 1
27/05/2018San Lorenzo (VA)ESTUDIANTES2 - 1
20/05/2018ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel1 - 0
13/05/20189 de Julio (CA)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
29/04/2018ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s4 - 0
22/04/2018ColegialesESTUDIANTES7 - 2
15/04/2018ESTUDIANTESUnión (VJ)1 - 2
02/04/2018VictoriaESTUDIANTES1 - 1
25/03/2018ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro3 - 3
18/03/2018LibertadESTUDIANTES1 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Unión (VJ)12741181125
2 Victoria12732201124
3 San Lorenzo (VA)12552242220
4 Libertad12543171219
5 Comunicaciones12453221717
6 J. B. Alberdi (LC)12435202115
7 ESTUDIANTES12435172115
8 La Bianca12354182014
9 Santa María de Oro12354161814
10 Def. de Nébel12354131614
11 Colegiales12345212113
12 9 de Julio (CA)12255212511
13 Wanderer's1213812246