Fixture

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
29/04/2018ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s00:00
06/05/20189 de Julio (CA)ESTUDIANTES00:00
13/05/2018ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel00:00
20/05/2018San Lorenzo (VA)ESTUDIANTES00:00
27/05/2018ESTUDIANTESJ. B. Alberdi (LC)00:00
03/06/2018La BiancaESTUDIANTES00:00
10/06/2018ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones00:00

Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
22/04/2018ColegialesESTUDIANTES7 - 2
15/04/2018ESTUDIANTESUnión (VJ)1 - 2
02/04/2018VictoriaESTUDIANTES1 - 1
25/03/2018ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro3 - 3
18/03/2018LibertadESTUDIANTES1 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 La Bianca623112119
2 Def. de Nébel5230749
3 Victoria5230639
4 Colegiales622212108
5 J. B. Alberdi (LC)52211198
6 Comunicaciones61501088
7 Libertad6222858
8 Unión (VJ)5140437
9 Santa María de Oro6141897
10 San Lorenzo (VA)513112126
11 ESTUDIANTES51229145
12 9 de Julio (CA)60339143
13 Wanderer's60245112