Fixture

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
28/10/2018J. B. Alberdi (LC)ESTUDIANTES00:00
04/11/2018ESTUDIANTESLa Bianca00:00
11/11/2018ComunicacionesESTUDIANTES00:00

Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
21/10/2018ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)1 - 1
15/10/2018Def. de NébelESTUDIANTES2 - 2
07/10/2018ESTUDIANTES9 de Julio (CA)0 - 1
23/09/2018Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES1 - 0
16/09/2018ESTUDIANTESColegiales0 - 0
09/09/2018Unión (VJ)ESTUDIANTES1 - 0
20/08/2018ESTUDIANTESVictoria0 - 0
12/08/2018Santa María de OroESTUDIANTES0 - 1
05/08/2018ESTUDIANTESLibertad1 - 1
17/06/2018ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones0 - 3
10/06/2018La BiancaESTUDIANTES0 - 0
03/06/2018ESTUDIANTESJ. B. Alberdi (LC)0 - 1
27/05/2018San Lorenzo (VA)ESTUDIANTES2 - 1
20/05/2018ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel1 - 0
13/05/20189 de Julio (CA)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
29/04/2018ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s4 - 0
22/04/2018ColegialesESTUDIANTES7 - 2
15/04/2018ESTUDIANTESUnión (VJ)1 - 2
02/04/2018VictoriaESTUDIANTES1 - 1
25/03/2018ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro3 - 3
18/03/2018LibertadESTUDIANTES1 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Libertad221183372041
2 Unión (VJ)211083312138
3 Victoria211174342137
4 La Bianca21876343131
5 Comunicaciones21786383129
6 J. B. Alberdi (LC)21768353227
7 Santa María de Oro22697293127
8 San Lorenzo (VA)21687343726
9 9 de Julio (CA)22688333726
10 Def. de Nébel21678222725
11 Colegiales21588323523
12 ESTUDIANTES21588222823
13 Wanderer's213414205013