Resultados - Fase Regular

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
06/05/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Ferrocarril78 - 87
20/05/2018U.T.N.ESTUDIANTES CDIA.57 - 101
27/05/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Capuchinos68 - 76
03/06/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Sportivo San Salvador85 - 82
10/06/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Santa Rosa (Ch)66 - 64
20/06/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.U.T.N.76 - 55
09/07/2018CapuchinosESTUDIANTES CDIA.72 - 65
09/08/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Santa Rosa (Ch)20 - 0
14/08/2018FerrocarrilESTUDIANTES CDIA.93 - 75
21/08/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Sportivo San Salvador0 - 20

Tabla de Posiciones - Primera Fase

PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
1 Ferrocarril109179462719
2 Capuchinos106468870016
3 ESTUDIANTES CDIA.105563460615
4 Sportivo San Salvador105559456915
5 U.T.N.105570373215
6 Santa Rosa (Ch)1001047965810