Fixture - Fase Regular

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
22/07/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Sportivo San Salvador19:00
29/07/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Santa Rosa (Ch)17:00

Resultados - Fase Regular

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
09/07/2018CapuchinosESTUDIANTES CDIA.72 - 65
20/06/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.U.T.N.76 - 55
10/06/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Santa Rosa (Ch)66 - 64
03/06/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Sportivo San Salvador85 - 82
27/05/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Capuchinos68 - 76
20/05/2018U.T.N.ESTUDIANTES CDIA.57 - 101
06/05/2018ESTUDIANTES CDIA.Ferrocarril78 - 87

Tabla de Posiciones - Primera Fase

PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
1 Capuchinos75247847412
2 Ferrocarril66048136212
3 ESTUDIANTES CDIA.74353949311
4 U.T.N.73448852910
5 Sportivo San Salvador6244094168
6 Santa Rosa (Ch)7074225437