Fixture

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
20/06/2019ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s15:45
23/06/2019Atlético Las HerasESTUDIANTES00:00
30/06/2019ESTUDIANTESSalto Grande00:00
07/07/2019Monseñor RöschESTUDIANTES00:00
14/07/2019ESTUDIANTESJuventud Unida (BL)00:00
21/07/2019FerrocarrilESTUDIANTES00:00
28/07/2019ESTUDIANTESDef. de Constitución00:00
04/08/2019Villa ZorraquínESTUDIANTES00:00
18/08/2019ESTUDIANTESAtlético Los Charruas00:00
25/08/2019Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES00:00
01/09/2019ESTUDIANTESAtlético Las Heras00:00
08/09/2019Salto GrandeESTUDIANTES00:00

Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
02/06/2019Atlético Los CharruasESTUDIANTES3 - 2
29/05/2019Def. de ConstituciónESTUDIANTES1 - 0
26/05/2019ESTUDIANTESVilla Zorraquín0 - 1
15/05/2019ESTUDIANTESFerrocarril1 - 1
21/04/2019Juventud Unida (BL)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
06/04/2019ESTUDIANTESMonseñor Rösch1 - 3

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Def. de Constitución641110413
2 Juventud Unida (BL)64117413
3 Villa Zorraquín63308412
4 Salto Grande6231639
5 Atlético Los Charruas622214158
6 Wanderer's6132576
7 Monseñor Rösch61237115
8 Ferrocarril6123575
9 Atlético Las Heras60427104
10 ESTUDIANTES61146104