Fixture

DateLocalVisitanteInicio
25/08/2019Villa ZorraquínESTUDIANTES00:00
01/09/2019ESTUDIANTESAtlético Los Charruas00:00
08/09/2019Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES00:00
15/09/2019ESTUDIANTESAtlético Las Heras00:00
22/09/2019Salto GrandeESTUDIANTES00:00

Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
18/08/2019ESTUDIANTESDef. de Constitución2 - 1
04/08/2019FerrocarrilESTUDIANTES0 - 1
20/07/2019ESTUDIANTESJuventud Unida (BL)1 - 2
13/07/2019Monseñor RöschESTUDIANTES1 - 3
09/07/2019Atlético Las HerasESTUDIANTES0 - 2
06/07/2019ESTUDIANTESSalto Grande2 - 3
23/06/2019ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s1 - 1
02/06/2019Atlético Los CharruasESTUDIANTES3 - 2
29/05/2019Def. de ConstituciónESTUDIANTES1 - 0
26/05/2019ESTUDIANTESVilla Zorraquín0 - 1
15/05/2019ESTUDIANTESFerrocarril1 - 1
21/04/2019Juventud Unida (BL)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
06/04/2019ESTUDIANTESMonseñor Rösch1 - 3

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Salto Grande13931241030
2 Juventud Unida (BL)13832231027
3 Villa Zorraquín13643151322
4 Def. de Constitución13634211421
5 Wanderer's13472141319
6 ESTUDIANTES13526181817
7 Atlético Los Charruas13337203012
8 Ferrocarril13328131611
9 Monseñor Rösch1323814279
10 Atlético Las Heras1316615269