Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
06/04/2019ESTUDIANTESMonseñor Rösch1 - 3
21/04/2019Juventud Unida (BL)ESTUDIANTES1 - 2
15/05/2019ESTUDIANTESFerrocarril1 - 1
26/05/2019ESTUDIANTESVilla Zorraquín0 - 1
29/05/2019Def. de ConstituciónESTUDIANTES1 - 0
02/06/2019Atl. Los CharruasESTUDIANTES3 - 2
23/06/2019ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s1 - 1
06/07/2019ESTUDIANTESSalto Grande2 - 3
09/07/2019Atl. Las HerasESTUDIANTES0 - 2
13/07/2019Monseñor RöschESTUDIANTES1 - 3
20/07/2019ESTUDIANTESJuventud Unida (BL)1 - 2
04/08/2019FerrocarrilESTUDIANTES0 - 1
18/08/2019ESTUDIANTESDef. de Constitución2 - 1
25/08/2019Villa ZorraquínESTUDIANTES3 - 0
08/09/2019ESTUDIANTESAtl. Los Charruas2 - 1
14/09/2019Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES1 - 0
28/09/2019ESTUDIANTESAtl. Las Heras0 - 1
06/10/2019Salto GrandeESTUDIANTES1 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Salto Grande181152291338
2 Juventud Unida (BL)181143331537
3 Villa Zorraquín18945251931
4 Wanderer's18873201631
5 Def. de Constitución18855292029
6 Atl. Las Heras18567233121
7 ESTUDIANTES18639212521
8 Ferrocarril173410152113
9 Atl. Los Charruas173311244112
10 Monseñor Rösch183312183612