Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
06/04/2019 ESTUDIANTES Monseñor Rösch 1 - 3
21/04/2019 Juventud Unida (BL) ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
15/05/2019 ESTUDIANTES Ferrocarril 1 - 1
26/05/2019 ESTUDIANTES Villa Zorraquín 0 - 1
29/05/2019 Def. de Constitución ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
02/06/2019 Atl. Los Charruas ESTUDIANTES 3 - 2
23/06/2019 ESTUDIANTES Wanderer’s 1 - 1
06/07/2019 ESTUDIANTES Salto Grande 2 - 3
09/07/2019 Atl. Las Heras ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2
13/07/2019 Monseñor Rösch ESTUDIANTES 1 - 3
20/07/2019 ESTUDIANTES Juventud Unida (BL) 1 - 2
04/08/2019 Ferrocarril ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
18/08/2019 ESTUDIANTES Def. de Constitución 2 - 1
25/08/2019 Villa Zorraquín ESTUDIANTES 3 - 0
08/09/2019 ESTUDIANTES Atl. Los Charruas 2 - 1
14/09/2019 Wanderer’s ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
28/09/2019 ESTUDIANTES Atl. Las Heras 0 - 1
06/10/2019 Salto Grande ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Salto Grande181152291338
2 Juventud Unida (BL)181143331537
3 Villa Zorraquín18945251931
4 Wanderer's18873201631
5 Def. de Constitución18855292029
6 Atl. Las Heras18567233121
7 ESTUDIANTES18639212521
8 Ferrocarril173410152113
9 Atl. Los Charruas173311244112
10 Monseñor Rösch183312183612