Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
24/03/2014 Colegiales ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0
02/04/2014 ESTUDIANTES Libertad 1 - 0
19/04/2014 ESTUDIANTES La Bianca 2 - 0
23/04/2014 Santa María de Oro ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
27/04/2014 Comunicaciones ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
03/05/2014 ESTUDIANTES San Lorenzo (VA) 1 - 1
11/05/2014 Def. de Nébel ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
25/05/2014 Wanderer’s ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
08/06/2014 ESTUDIANTES Victoria 2 - 0

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Comunicaciones970217621
2 ESTUDIANTES96219220
3 Colegiales953116618
4 San Lorenzo (VA)943214915
5 Libertad943212815
6 Def. de Nébel9243121310
7 Santa María de Oro923412119
8 La Bianca92349139
9 Victoria90364203
10 Wanderer's90276212

Galeria-de-Goles

[chr-youtube-gallery order=”ASC” orderby=”date” posts=”6″ category=”all”]