Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
24/03/2014ColegialesESTUDIANTES0 - 0
02/04/2014ESTUDIANTESLibertad1 - 0
19/04/2014ESTUDIANTESLa Bianca2 - 0
23/04/2014Santa María de OroESTUDIANTES0 - 1
27/04/2014ComunicacionesESTUDIANTES1 - 0
03/05/2014ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)1 - 1
11/05/2014Def. de NébelESTUDIANTES0 - 1
25/05/2014Wanderer’sESTUDIANTES0 - 1
08/06/2014ESTUDIANTESVictoria2 - 0

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Comunicaciones970217621
2 ESTUDIANTES96219220
3 Colegiales953116618
4 San Lorenzo (VA)943214915
5 Libertad943212815
6 Def. de Nébel9243121310
7 Santa María de Oro923412119
8 La Bianca92349139
9 Victoria90364203
10 Wanderer's90276212

Galeria-de-Goles

[chr-youtube-gallery order=”ASC” orderby=”date” posts=”6″ category=”all”]