Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
10/08/2014 ESTUDIANTES Colegiales 1 - 2
17/08/2014 Libertad ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
24/08/2014 ESTUDIANTES Santa María de Oro 0 - 0
31/08/2014 La Bianca ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
13/09/2014 ESTUDIANTES Comunicaciones 2 - 1
20/09/2014 San Lorenzo (VA) ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
13/10/2014 ESTUDIANTES Def. de Nébel 1 - 3
25/10/2014 ESTUDIANTES Wanderer’s 5 - 1
09/11/2014 Victoria ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 La Bianca961213719
2 ESTUDIANTES951313916
3 Def. de Nébel9351161314
4 Colegiales942314914
5 Comunicaciones9423121214
6 Wanderer's9423111514
7 Santa María de Oro933314912
8 San Lorenzo (VA)93247711
9 Libertad9144587
10 Victoria91085213