Resultados

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
10/08/2014ESTUDIANTESColegiales1 - 2
17/08/2014LibertadESTUDIANTES1 - 2
24/08/2014ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro0 - 0
31/08/2014La BiancaESTUDIANTES0 - 1
13/09/2014ESTUDIANTESComunicaciones2 - 1
20/09/2014San Lorenzo (VA)ESTUDIANTES1 - 0
13/10/2014ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel1 - 3
25/10/2014ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s5 - 1
09/11/2014VictoriaESTUDIANTES0 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 La Bianca961213719
2 ESTUDIANTES951313916
3 Def. de Nébel9351161314
4 Colegiales942314914
5 Comunicaciones9423121214
6 Wanderer's9423111514
7 Santa María de Oro933314912
8 San Lorenzo (VA)93247711
9 Libertad9144587
10 Victoria91085213