Resultados - Primera Fase - Zona Norte

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
11/10/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Ciclista Olímpico (LB)64 - 67
13/10/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Libertad (S)76 - 72
18/10/2013La Unión (F)ESTUDIANTES (C)79 - 89
20/10/2013Regatas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)73 - 59
23/10/2013Atenas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)71 - 64
25/10/2013Quimsa (SdE)ESTUDIANTES (C)91 - 89
01/11/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Atenas (C)56 - 57
03/11/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Quimsa (SdE)85 - 63
08/11/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Sionista (P)69 - 64
10/11/2013Sionista (P)ESTUDIANTES (C)65 - 69
15/11/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)La Unión (F)81 - 77
17/11/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Regatas (C)76 - 80
22/11/2013Ciclista Olímpico (LB)ESTUDIANTES (C)82 - 71
24/11/2013Libertad (S)ESTUDIANTES (C)83 - 81

Tabla de Posiciones - Primera Fase - Zona Norte

PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
1 Regatas (C)141221157101626
2 Atenas (C)14951070108123
3 Libertad (S)14861064101822
4 Quimsa (SdE)14771100112321
5 ESTUDIANTES (C)14681029102420
6 Sionista (P)14681007100820
7 La Unión (F)14591043112819
8 Ciclista Olímpico (LB)143111015108717

Resultados - Segunda Fase

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
29/11/2013Bahía BasketESTUDIANTES (C)88 - 70
01/12/2013Quilmes (MdP)ESTUDIANTES (C)75 - 73
08/12/2013ESTUDIANTES (C)Quimsa (SdE)77 - 65
13/12/2013Gimnasia (CR)ESTUDIANTES (C)94 - 75
15/12/2013LanúsESTUDIANTES (C)78 - 72
08/01/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Regatas (C)68 - 82
10/01/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)La Unión (F)90 - 64
15/01/2014Argentino (J)ESTUDIANTES (C)64 - 69
17/01/2014Peñarol (MdP)ESTUDIANTES (C)80 - 62
20/01/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Sionista (P)71 - 69
22/01/2014Sionista (P)ESTUDIANTES (C)75 - 63
26/01/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Ciclista Olímpico (LB)80 - 63
28/01/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Libertad (S)64 - 73
31/01/2014Obras SanitariasESTUDIANTES (C)78 - 77
02/02/2014Boca JuniorsESTUDIANTES (C)93 - 57
07/02/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Obras Sanitarias62 - 59
09/02/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Boca Juniors62 - 57
14/02/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Bahía Basket84 - 68
16/02/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Quilmes (MdP)67 - 82
21/02/2014Atenas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)78 - 73
23/02/2014Quimsa (SdE)ESTUDIANTES (C)86 - 90
28/02/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Gimnasia (CR)56 - 64
02/03/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Lanús85 - 64
09/03/2014La Unión (F)ESTUDIANTES (C)80 - 76
16/03/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Atenas (C)83 - 76
21/03/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Peñarol (MdP)93 - 90
23/03/2014ESTUDIANTES (C)Argentino (J)82 - 74
29/03/2014Regatas (C)ESTUDIANTES (C)89 - 84
03/04/2014Ciclista Olímpico (LB)ESTUDIANTES (C)75 - 88
05/04/2014Libertad (S)ESTUDIANTES (C)79 - 63

Tabla06-04-14-2