Resultados - Zona A

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
12/04/2015ESTUDIANTESLibertad0 - 4
19/04/2015Salto GrandeESTUDIANTES4 - 0
26/04/2015VictoriaESTUDIANTES0 - 1
01/05/2015ColegialesESTUDIANTES1 - 0
31/05/2015ESTUDIANTESAtlético Los Charruas2 - 0
06/06/2015ESTUDIANTESWanderer’s0 - 0
14/06/2015ESTUDIANTESSan Lorenzo (VA)1 - 0

Tabla de Posiciones - Zona A

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Salto Grande752011217
2 Colegiales752014617
3 ESTUDIANTES73134910
4 Libertad72231098
5 Wanderer's7151778
6 San Lorenzo (VA)70438124
7 Atlético Los Charruas70252112