Resultados - Fase Regular

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
12/07/2015 ESTUDIANTES Victoria 2 - 1
18/07/2015 La Bianca ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
26/07/2015 ESTUDIANTES Santa María de Oro 0 - 1
23/08/2015 Def. de Constitución ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1
06/09/2015 Comunicaciones ESTUDIANTES 5 - 0
27/09/2015 ESTUDIANTES Def. de Nébel 2 - 1
03/10/2015 Ferrocarril ESTUDIANTES 0 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones - Zona A

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 ESTUDIANTES740391112
2 San Lorenzo (VA)7322121011
3 Colegiales7223568
4 Wanderer's7142687
5 Libertad71246125
6 Salto Grande711510144
7 Atlético Los Charruas70162271

Resultado - Semifinal

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
12/10/2015 ESTUDIANTES La Bianca 0 - 0

Resultado - Final

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
01/11/2015 ESTUDIANTES Santa María de Oro 1 - 3