Resultados - Fase Regular

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
12/07/2015ESTUDIANTESVictoria2 - 1
18/07/2015La BiancaESTUDIANTES1 - 2
26/07/2015ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro0 - 1
23/08/2015Def. de ConstituciónESTUDIANTES2 - 1
06/09/2015ComunicacionesESTUDIANTES5 - 0
27/09/2015ESTUDIANTESDef. de Nébel2 - 1
03/10/2015FerrocarrilESTUDIANTES0 - 2

Tabla de Posiciones - Zona A

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 ESTUDIANTES740391112
2 San Lorenzo (VA)7322121011
3 Colegiales7223568
4 Wanderer's7142687
5 Libertad71246125
6 Salto Grande711510144
7 Atlético Los Charruas70162271

Resultado - Semifinal

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
12/10/2015ESTUDIANTESLa Bianca0 - 0

Resultado - Final

FechaLocalVisitanteResultado
01/11/2015ESTUDIANTESSanta María de Oro1 - 3