Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
24/03/2014 ColegialesColegiales ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0
02/04/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES LibertadLibertad 1 - 0
19/04/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES La BiancaLa Bianca 2 - 0
23/04/2014 Santa María de OroSanta María de Oro ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
27/04/2014 ComunicacionesComunicaciones ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
03/05/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES San Lorenzo de Villa AdelaSan Lorenzo (VA) 1 - 1
11/05/2014 Defensores de NebelDef. de Nébel ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
25/05/2014 Wanderer'sWanderer’s ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
08/06/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES VictoriaVictoria 2 - 0

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones970217621
2 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES96219220
3 Colegiales Colegiales953116618
4 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)943214915
5 Libertad Libertad943212815
6 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel9243121310
7 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro923412119
8 La Bianca La Bianca92349139
9 Victoria Victoria90364203
10 Wanderer's Wanderer's90276212

Galeria-de-Goles

  • Estudiantes 1 – Libertad 0

    Estudiantes 1 – Libertad 0
  • Estudiantes 1 – Nebel 0

    Estudiantes 1 – Nebel 0
  • Estudiantes 1 Wanderers 0

    Estudiantes 1 Wanderers 0
  • Estudiantes 2 – Victoria 0

    Estudiantes 2 – Victoria 0