Resultados

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
10/08/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES ColegialesColegiales 1 - 2
17/08/2014 LibertadLibertad ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2
24/08/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Santa María de OroSanta María de Oro 0 - 0
31/08/2014 La BiancaLa Bianca ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1
13/09/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES ComunicacionesComunicaciones 2 - 1
20/09/2014 San Lorenzo de Villa AdelaSan Lorenzo (VA) ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
13/10/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Defensores de NebelDef. de Nébel 1 - 3
25/10/2014 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Wanderer'sWanderer’s 5 - 1
09/11/2014 VictoriaVictoria ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 0 - 1

Tabla de Posiciones

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 La Bianca La Bianca961213719
2 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES951313916
3 Defensores de Nebel Def. de Nébel9351161314
4 Colegiales Colegiales942314914
5 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones9423121214
6 Wanderer's Wanderer's9423111514
7 Santa María de Oro Santa María de Oro933314912
8 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)93247711
9 Libertad Libertad9144587
10 Victoria Victoria91085213