Resultados - Zona A

Fecha Local Visitante Resultado
12/04/2015 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES LibertadLibertad 0 - 4
19/04/2015 SaltoGrandeSalto Grande ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 4 - 0
26/04/2015 VictoriaVictoria ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES
01/05/2015 ColegialesColegiales ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0
31/05/2015 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES CALCHAtlético Los Charruas 2 - 0
06/06/2015 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES Wanderer'sWanderer’s 0 - 0
14/06/2015 ESTUDIANTES (C)ESTUDIANTES San Lorenzo de Villa AdelaSan Lorenzo (VA) 1 - 0

Tabla de Posiciones - Zona A

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGEPts
1 SaltoGrande Salto Grande752011217
2 Colegiales Colegiales752014617
3 ESTUDIANTES (C) ESTUDIANTES73134910
4 Libertad Libertad72231098
5 Wanderer's Wanderer's7151778
6 San Lorenzo de Villa Adela San Lorenzo (VA)70438124
7 CALCH Atlético Los Charruas70252112