Tabla de Posiciones - Conferencia Sur

PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
1 ESTUDIANTES (C)268599596223
2 Quilmes (MdP)16771086111221
3 Deportivo Viedma129298085720
4 Villa Mitre (BB)118280872818
5 Ciclista Juninense15581000102918
6 Del Progreso (GR)136686882718
7 Racing (Ch)117493388018
8 Gimnasia (LP)116586783917
9 Parque Sur (CdU)134884494116
10 Rocamora (CdU)134888694016
11 Rivadavia (M)114781790815
12 Atenas (CdP)124674277915
13 Lanús114777577715
14 Estudiantes (O)114561368113

Tabla de Posiciones - Conferencia Norte

PosiciónPJPGPPGFGEPts
1 Unión (SF)151141233111626
2 Echagüe (P)151051129111725
3 Villa San Martín (R)141041153106224
4 Salta Basket1394102799122
5 Barrio Parque (C)138597994021
6 Estudiantes (T)128492390820
7 Colón (SF)144101048108818
8 Ameghino (VM)117492187118
9 Ctral. A. Olímpico (C)1257951101317
10 Tiro Federal (M)125791393217
11 Sportivo América (R)125788489717
12 Riachuelo (LR)142121053117516
13 Independiente (SdE)14212985109316
14 San Isidro (SF)114781984815
15 Deportivo Norte (A)85356252913